TwinGig Converter Module - (CVR-X2-SFP)
444,00 Q 444,00 Q 444.0 QTQ
Cisco 1150-W AC power supply - (PWR-1150WAC)
1 900,00 Q 1 900,00 Q 1900.0 QTQ
Cisco 10GBASE-SR X2 Module for MMF - (X2-10GB-SR)
1 500,00 Q 1 500,00 Q 1500.0 QTQ
Cisco 10GBASE-LRM X2 Module for SMF - (X2-10GB-LRM)
2 900,00 Q 2 900,00 Q 2900.0 QTQ
Cisco 10GBASE-LR X2 Module for SMF - (X2-10GB-LR)
1 999,00 Q 1 999,00 Q 1999.0 QTQ