Cisco 10G BASE-LRM SFP+Module for MMF - (SFP-10G-LRM)
3 931,20 Q 3 931,20 Q 3931.2000000000003 QTQ
1000BASE-LX/LH long-wave SFP (SM/MM) - (GLC-LH-SM)
1 542,79 Q 1 542,79 Q 1542.79 QTQ
Cisco Gigabit Network module for X Series Switches - (C3KX-NM-1G)
2 358,72 Q 2 358,72 Q 2358.7200000000003 QTQ
Cisco 10G Network module for X Series Switches - (C3KX-NM-10G)
5 678,40 Q 5 678,40 Q 5678.400000000001 QTQ