TwinGig Converter Module - (CVR-X2-SFP)
444,00 Q 444,00 Q 444.0 QTQ
Cisco 10GBASE-SR X2 Module for MMF - (X2-10GB-SR)
1 500,00 Q 1 500,00 Q 1500.0 QTQ
1000BASE-LX/LH long-wave SFP (SM/MM) - (GLC-LH-SM)
1 542,79 Q 1 542,79 Q 1542.79 QTQ
Cisco 1150-W AC power supply - (PWR-1150WAC)
1 900,00 Q 1 900,00 Q 1900.0 QTQ
Cisco 10GBASE-LR X2 Module for SMF - (X2-10GB-LR)
1 999,00 Q 1 999,00 Q 1999.0 QTQ
Cisco Gigabit Network module for X Series Switches - (C3KX-NM-1G)
2 358,72 Q 2 358,72 Q 2358.7200000000003 QTQ